TX Home
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
The Woodlands College Park Invitational
April 1st 2017 The Woodlands, Texas, 77384, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Apr 1st
Results
News
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
2
2
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - The Woodlands College Park Invitational
Mar 28th 2017, 6:57pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/TX
Invited groups
2017
The Woodlands College Park Invitational
2017 Results - The Woodlands College Park Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 28th 2017, 6:57pm
Varsity - Mens
1.
Conroe Woodlands Col...
123
2.
Houston Stratford
74
3.
Klein Forest
61
4.
Houston Cyp. Fair
54.33
5.
Klein Oak
53
6.
Katy Seven Lakes
43
7.
Conroe The Woodlands
42
7.
Houston Cyp. Lakes
42
9.
Humble Kingwood
37.33
10.
Montgomery
24
11.
Conroe Oak Ridge
22
12.
Humble Atascocita
19
13.
Klein Collins
18
14.
Conroe
16
15.
Humble Summer Creek
14.33
16.
Spring DeKaney
13
17.
Klein
12
17.
Spring Westfield
12
Varsity - Womens
1.
Humble Atascocita
101
2.
Houston Cyp. Fair
82
3.
Conroe Woodlands Col...
73
4.
Humble Kingwood
67
5.
Klein
47
5.
Katy Seven Lakes
47
7.
Conroe Oak Ridge
46
8.
Spring Westfield
34
9.
Conroe The Woodlands
32
10.
Conroe
25
11.
Klein Collins
24
11.
Humble Summer Creek
24
13.
Houston Cyp. Ridge
16
13.
Montgomery
16
13.
Houston Cyp. Lakes
16
16.
Klein Forest
15
17.
Klein Oak
11
18.
Houston Waltrip
6
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Walter Boyd
10.91a
Houston Cyp. Fair
2.
12
JoVaughn Martin
10.93a
Conroe
3.
11
Dejion Blalark
11.22a
PR
Klein Forest
4.
12
Ansar Richardson
11.24a
Houston Cyp. Lakes
5.
9
Tyrese Overshawn
11.26a
Klein Forest
6.
9
Kendal Taylor
11.51a
Klein Oak
7.
9
Frank Mason
11.56a
PR
Klein Collins
8.
11
Cameron Boudreaux
11.56a
PR
Houston Waltrip
9.
11
Kniles Mitchell
11.56a
Houston Cyp. Ridge
10.
9
Chris Satterfield
11.58a
Klein
11.
-
Trevon Mosley
11.59a
SR
Houston Cyp. Fair
12.
12
Myles McNair
11.65a
PR
Klein
13.
12
KJ Richardson
11.65a
Houston Cyp. Lakes
14.
12
Bracken Mikel
11.73a
PR
Conroe
15.
12
Andrew Davis
11.73a
Houston Aldine
16.
-
Patrick Atkinson
11.74a
Houston Cyp. Fair
17.
10
De'Aries Smith
11.75a
SR
Klein Oak
18.
12
Waverly Hampton
11.75a
SR
Montgomery
19.
12
Rodney Boozer
11.75a
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
20.
11
Ruben Austin
11.81a
Houston Aldine
21.
10
Grant Brown
11.83a
Spring DeKaney
22.
-
Raylanzo Bryant
11.85a
PR
Houston Stratford
23.
-
Major Millsaps
11.87a
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
24.
-
Tommy Jackson
11.88a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
25.
12
Miguel Villagomez
11.91a
PR
Houston Cyp. Ridge
26.
12
Walter Shelby
11.92a
Humble Summer Creek
27.
-
Kaydeen Joseph
11.99a
PR
Humble Atascocita
28.
10
Dorian Manuel
12.01a
Klein Oak
29.
12
Harold Lampkin
12.02a
Houston Cyp. Lakes
30.
-
Carlos Flores
12.04a
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
31.
-
William Long
12.08a
PR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
32.
11
Seth Quinlan
12.08a
Montgomery
33.
10
Caleb LeStrape
12.13a
PR
Houston Waltrip
34.
-
Logan Cole Mercer
12.15a
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
35.
11
Caleb Campbell
12.25a
PR
Montgomery
36.
-
Matt Slaton
12.27a
PR
Humble Kingwood
37.
-
Nick Hammonds
12.33a
PR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
38.
-
Jaydon Ware
12.37a
PR
Humble Atascocita
39.
12
Joseph Lara
12.49a
Klein
40.
-
Kealan Conn
12.63a
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
41.
-
Anthony Salazar
13.06a
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
42.
11
Coley Barnes
13.35a
Houston Waltrip
43.
12
Carlton Daniel
13.40a
Conroe Oak Ridge
44.
12
Tyson Williams
13.57a
Houston Cyp. Ridge
45.
12
Alvin Hueburt
13.60a
Humble Summer Creek
46.
-
Javon Wiley
13.68a
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
47.
-
Broderick Moore
13.96a
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
--
-
Carlton Hannah
NT
Houston Stratford
--
-
Lavontay Yancy
NT
Spring Westfield
--
11
William Roberson
NT
Humble Summer Creek
--
12
Kelly McFarland
NT
Conroe
--
12
Johnnie Jones
NT
Klein Forest
--
10
Terrance Gipson
NT
Spring Westfield
--
11
Nolan Powell
NT
Humble Kingwood
--
12
Jalen Tarver
NT
Humble Atascocita
--
12
Greg Butler
NT
Spring DeKaney
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Bill Bouable
21.76a
SR
Houston Stratford
2.
12
Ansar Richardson
22.03a
Houston Cyp. Lakes
3.
-
Eddie Sumler
22.25a
PR
Houston Cyp. Fair
4.
12
Austin Conrad
22.27a
SR
Klein
5.
11
Bennie Smith
22.34a
PR
Klein Oak
6.
12
Marquez Anderson
22.46a
Spring DeKaney
7.
9
Auhmad Robinson
22.73a
Klein Forest
8.
12
Jerald Hill
22.76a
PR
Klein Forest
9.
12
Austin Wyman
22.95a
PR
Klein Oak
10.
10
Christion Derrick
22.98a
Klein Forest
11.
12
Tien Henderson
23.08a
Houston Cyp. Fair
12.
10
De'Aries Smith
23.09a
Klein Oak
13.
12
Deondrick Taylor
23.10a
PR
Humble Summer Creek
14.
-
Solomon Siniard
23.12a
PR
Klein
15.
11
Braden Loiodice
23.18a
Humble Kingwood
16.
9
Frank Mason
23.18a
Klein Collins
17.
11
Jude Domingue
23.31a
Humble Summer Creek
18.
-
Jaelon Woods
23.35a
PR
Houston Cyp. Fair
19.
-
Daryion Taylor
23.37a
PR
Humble Atascocita
20.
-
Ondake Fernandes
23.37a
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
21.
11
Kenneth Rivers
23.46a
PR
Houston Aldine
22.
11
Cameron Boudreaux
23.48a
SR
Houston Waltrip
23.
-
Kamari Williams
23.51a
SR
Conroe Oak Ridge
24.
-
Joshua Dixon
23.62a
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
25.
11
Kristian Pierre
23.68a
Houston Aldine
26.
9
Amari Caldwell
23.69a
Houston Aldine
27.
12
Bracken Mikel
23.74a
PR
Conroe
28.
11
Kniles Mitchell
23.76a
PR
Houston Cyp. Ridge
29.
12
Miguel Villagomez
23.80a
PR
Houston Cyp. Ridge
30.
-
Raylanzo Bryant
23.81a
PR
Houston Stratford
31.
12
Troy Boutte
23.88a
PR
Humble Summer Creek
32.
-
Tommy Jackson
23.93a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
33.
-
Gavin Webster
24.07a
SR
Conroe The Woodlands
34.
11
Jalil Brown
24.10a
Houston Cyp. Lakes
35.
12
Darius Camiel
24.14a
Spring Westfield
36.
-
Anthony Salazar
24.20a
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
37.
-
Lance Broome
24.29a
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
38.
-
William Long
24.30a
SR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
39.
12
Aaron K Kinch
24.39a
PR
Spring Westfield
40.
10
Caleb LeStrape
24.41a
PR
Houston Waltrip
41.
11
Tanner Hamilton
24.44a
PR
Montgomery
42.
12
Harold Lampkin
24.48a
Houston Cyp. Lakes
43.
-
Matt Slaton
24.56a
Humble Kingwood
44.
-
Nick Hammonds
24.59a
PR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
45.
12
Chris Barnes
24.72a
PR
Klein
46.
11
Caleb Campbell
24.89a
Montgomery
47.
-
Adam Poulin
25.00a
SR
Montgomery
48.
-
Kealan Conn
25.27a
Katy Seven Lakes
49.
11
Michael Viser
25.31a
PR
Spring Westfield
50.
11
Christopher Harrison
25.39a
Spring DeKaney
51.
12
Tyson Williams
25.73a
PR
Houston Cyp. Ridge
--
11
Nolan Powell
NT
Humble Kingwood
--
12
Cutter Dalton
NT
Conroe The Woodlands
--
12
JoVaughn Martin
NT
Conroe
--
12
Nigel Hayward
NT
Houston Waltrip
--
10
Donterious Perry
NT
Conroe
--
11
Blake Forbes
NT
Spring DeKaney
--
-
Austin Tompkins
NT
Conroe Oak Ridge
--
-
Carlton Hannah
NT
Houston Stratford
--
12
Arnet Nguyen
NT
Humble Atascocita
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jatovian Toles
49.13a
PR
Houston Stratford
2.
-
Seth Demerson
49.33a
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
3.
10
Christian Beteet
49.35a
PR
Klein Oak
4.
12
Ryan Senegal
49.42a
PR
Houston Cyp. Fair
5.
-
Kyle Bailey
49.44a
PR
Klein Collins
6.
12
Earl Diamond
49.69a
PR
Klein Forest
7.
-
Donovan Josey
49.82a
PR
Humble Kingwood
8.
11
Jailon Santee
49.97a
PR
Houston Cyp. Ridge
9.
11
Triheem Neville
50.26a
PR
Klein Forest
10.
10
Jairus Harris
50.27a
Klein Oak
11.
-
Jecobie Dixon
50.27a
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
12.
12
Cameron Johnson
50.67a
PR
Klein Forest
13.
11
Yannick Kalidas
50.80a
PR
Spring Westfield
14.
-
Evan Demerson
50.81a
Conroe The Woodlands
15.
12
Adam Glover
50.99a
PR
Houston Stratford
16.
-
Parker Lee
51.30a
Conroe The Woodlands
17.
11
Luke Jolibois
51.54a
PR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
18.
11
Colin Lowe
51.70a
PR
Houston Stratford
19.
-
Angel Castro-nieves
52.18a
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
20.
10
Malik Lane
52.20a
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
21.
-
Miles Mustiful
52.40a
PR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
22.
-
Sir Hubbard
52.50a
PR
Humble Atascocita
23.
11
Ryan Coker
52.54a
PR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
24.
10
Chadane Sutherland
52.69a
PR
Spring DeKaney
25.
10
Donterious Perry
52.92a
PR
Conroe
26.
10
Armani Johnson
53.15a
PR
Houston Aldine
27.
-
Larry Flores
53.20a
Katy Seven Lakes
28.
10
Malik Diop
53.60a
PR
Spring DeKaney
29.
12
Austin Wyman
53.85a
PR
Klein Oak
30.
12
Kyle Sparks
53.94a
PR
Montgomery
31.
11
Melvin Spicer
54.07a
PR
Spring Westfield
32.
-
Kobe Anderson
54.12a
Katy Seven Lakes
33.
11
Sean Walker
54.44a
Houston Cyp. Fair
34.
11
Dennis Nandin
54.46a
PR
Houston Cyp. Ridge
35.
11
Seth Quinlan
54.97a
Montgomery
36.
-
Anthony Agu
54.97a
SR
Humble Atascocita
37.
-
Andrew Prince
55.48a
PR
Humble Kingwood
38.
12
Andre Holiday
55.49a
PR
Houston Aldine
39.
11
Peter Meyers
55.73a
PR
Klein
40.
-
Spencer Schmid
56.16a
PR
Montgomery
41.
-
Dylan Wells
59.35a
Humble Atascocita
42.
12
Amitabh Das
1:01.43a
Klein
--
9
Christopher Williams
NT
Houston Waltrip
--
10
Darian Sankey
NT
Spring DeKaney
--
11
Andy Igwe
NT
Houston Cyp. Ridge
--
11
Alex Lime
NT
Conroe Oak Ridge
--
10
Erlis Amaya
NT
Houston Aldine
--
12
Nigel Hayward
NT
Houston Waltrip
--
12
Micah Smith
NT
Houston Waltrip
--
12
David Linares
NT
Houston Cyp. Lakes
--
12
D'Andre David
NT
Houston Cyp. Lakes
--
-
Adellious Jones
NT
Conroe
--
12
Chris Barnes
NT
Klein
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
David Linares
1:58.67a
SR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
2.
11
Noah Wright
1:58.72a
Conroe The Woodlands
3.
12
Jeremy Rich
1:59.01a
PR
Humble Kingwood
4.
12
Erik Beserra
1:59.40a
Conroe The Woodlands
5.
10
Dillon Ha
1:59.48a
PR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
6.
12
Nathan Waller
1:59.91a
PR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
7.
11
Ethan Phillips
2:00.11a
Klein Forest
8.
11
Terry Parker
2:00.52a
Humble Kingwood
9.
12
Zane Morris
2:00.76a
PR
Montgomery
10.
12
Elijah Battle
2:00.77a
Klein Collins
11.
11
Worthington Moore
2:01.04a
PR
Humble Atascocita
12.
10
Wyatt Wakefield
2:01.60a
PR
Klein Oak
13.
10
Gabriel Garibaldi
2:02.06a
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
14.
10
Dylan Ehrhardt
2:02.62a
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
15.
-
Randal Barron
2:03.66a
SR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
16.
9
Jason Williams
2:03.70a
PR
Humble Summer Creek
17.
11
Elan Guerra
2:03.75a
PR
Spring Westfield
18.
12
Andrew Rodiguez
2:04.15a
PR
Klein Oak
19.
12
Terrel Sandles
2:04.73a
PR
Humble Atascocita
20.
10
Josh Kuriakose
2:04.83a
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
21.
-
John Hinote
2:04.85a
PR
Klein Oak
22.
12
Tanner Noble
2:05.41a
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
23.
12
Raul Mejia
2:05.43a
Houston Stratford
24.
12
Clay Mildren
2:05.67a
Conroe Oak Ridge
25.
12
Raymond Sanchez
2:06.03a
Humble Atascocita
26.
12
Gabe Ramos
2:07.16a
Humble Kingwood
27.
12
Lamine Diagne
2:07.53a
PR
Klein Forest
28.
12
Carlos Arragan
2:07.54a
PR
Conroe
29.
12
Mike Lewis
2:09.06a
PR
Houston Stratford
30.
10
Chadane Sutherland
2:10.09a
Spring DeKaney
31.
11
Yannick Kalidas
2:11.17a
PR
Spring Westfield
32.
12
Daviel Machet
2:12.79a
PR
Klein Forest
33.
-
Chris Robin
2:13.70a
PR
Klein
34.
12
Luis Trevino
2:16.00a
Houston Cyp. Lakes
35.
10
Christian Rodriguez
2:16.65a
SR
Houston Waltrip
36.
12
Reginald Johnson
2:17.81a
Spring DeKaney
37.
11
Colby Harper
2:19.22a
PR
Houston Stratford
38.
10
Gary Darby
2:24.53a
SR
Houston Cyp. Ridge
--
10
Andrew Mendez
NT
Houston Waltrip
--
11
Isfel Yrra
NT
Spring Westfield
--
12
Micah Smith
NT
Houston Waltrip
--
11
Myriq (Kenny) Freeman
NT
Houston Cyp. Ridge
--
12
Ariel Cruz
NT
Houston Aldine
--
11
Derek Sanders
NT
Spring DeKaney
--
10
Erlis Amaya
NT
Houston Aldine
--
10
Raymond Chairez
NT
Houston Aldine
--
11
Jailon Santee
NT
Houston Cyp. Ridge
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alessandro Topini
4:15.93a
SR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
2.
12
Bryce Quigley
4:17.82a
PR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
3.
11
Zackery Williams
4:23.92a
PR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
4.
10
Alec Wright
4:27.30a
PR
Montgomery
5.
-
Nick Majerus
4:28.88a
PR
Humble Kingwood
6.
11
Michael Garcia
4:30.34a
PR
Klein
7.
11
Ethan Mercado
4:31.03a
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
8.
11
Andrew Gandy
4:31.49a
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
9.
9
Harlan Acker
4:31.87a
PR
Klein Oak
10.
12
Jacob Raiford
4:34.78a
Conroe The Woodlands
11.
10
Zach Skillman
4:35.56a
Katy Seven Lakes
12.
10
Grant Bartholomew
4:38.60a
Klein Oak
13.
11
Colby Harper
4:40.00a
PR
Houston Stratford
14.
10
Jacob Skillman
4:40.21a
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
15.
11
Turner Metzler
4:40.85a
SR
Conroe Oak Ridge
16.
12
Alec Martin
4:41.39a
SR
Conroe The Woodlands
17.
11
Armando Hernandez
4:41.47a
Klein Forest
18.
-
Christian Cook
4:43.30a
PR
Humble Atascocita
19.
12
Nikko Chazarreta
4:43.49a
Houston Cyp. Fair
20.
-
Luis Cavazos
4:43.50a
Klein
21.
12
Berry King
4:44.48a
Conroe Oak Ridge
22.
12
Jake Deluga
4:45.37a
PR
Klein
23.
12
Terrel Sandles
4:48.43a
PR
Humble Atascocita
24.
10
Trevon Hardy
4:48.71a
Klein Forest
25.
12
Elijah Battle
4:49.29a
Klein Collins
26.
12
Austin Cole
4:49.77a
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
27.
-
Will Easterby
4:51.47a
PR
Humble Kingwood
28.
-
Benjamin Howell
4:53.39a
PR
Houston Stratford
29.
12
Carlos Arragan
4:57.27a
PR
Conroe
30.
11
Elan Guerra
4:57.34a
PR
Spring Westfield
31.
12
Daviel Machet
5:05.50a
Klein Forest
32.
12
Christian Meades
5:05.65a
PR
Humble Atascocita
33.
12
Will Mundy
5:05.96a
Houston Stratford
34.
12
Luis Trevino
5:08.33a
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
35.
12
Diego Figueroa
5:12.77a
Houston Cyp. Lakes
36.
10
Christian Rodriguez
5:20.60a
SR
Houston Waltrip
37.
9
Hamza Amir
5:23.62a
PR
Spring DeKaney
38.
11
Eriknoe Mata
5:24.71a
Houston Aldine
--
10
Juan Gaucin
NT
Houston Aldine
--
11
Johnathan Arreguin
NT
Spring Westfield
--
10
Jarrell Reynolds
NT
Houston Cyp. Ridge
--
10
Gary Darby
NT
Houston Cyp. Ridge
--
11
Isfel Yrra
NT
Spring Westfield
--
11
Jason Benitez
NT
Houston Aldine
--
12
Andres Lopez
NT
Houston Cyp. Lakes
--
-
Gaston Lira
NT
Montgomery
--
11
Derek Sanders
NT
Spring DeKaney
--
11
Juan Roman
NT
Houston Cyp. Ridge
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Robert Kraus
9:35.35a
SR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
2.
10
Brian Swartley
9:43.23a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
3.
11
Peter Meyers
9:48.87a
PR
Klein
4.
11
Bradley Pease
9:48.99a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
5.
9
Carson Slater
9:52.07a
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
6.
-
Luis Cavazos
10:03.54a
PR
Klein
7.
11
Armando Hernandez
10:06.31a
Klein Forest
8.
11
Andrew Koob
10:06.97a
Katy Seven Lakes
9.
12
Nikko Chazarreta
10:14.59a
PR
Houston Cyp. Fair
10.
12
Aidan McQuaide
10:16.34a
Conroe The Woodlands
11.
10
Trevon Hardy
10:22.63a
Klein Forest
12.
12
Jake Deluga
10:22.76a
Klein
13.
12
Riley Markel
10:25.78a
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
14.
11
Tyler Mildren
10:30.12a
Conroe Oak Ridge
15.
12
Byrron Rowell
10:32.13a
PR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
16.
11
Turner Metzler
10:39.12a
Conroe Oak Ridge
17.
10
Tyler Egger
10:44.54a
PR
Houston Stratford
18.
10
Bryce Alexander
10:50.70a
Conroe Oak Ridge
19.
-
Andrew Patton
10:54.55a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
20.
-
Nate LeaRussa
10:56.01a
PR
Houston Stratford
21.
12
Erik Blackwell
11:00.01a
Conroe The Woodlands
22.
-
Christian Godinez
11:06.36a
PR
Houston Stratford
23.
12
Diego Figueroa
11:14.83a
SR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
24.
11
Eriknoe Mata
12:06.91a
Houston Aldine
25.
11
Juan Roman
12:42.60a
Houston Cyp. Ridge
26.
12
Holden Barrum
13:08.51a
PR
Montgomery
--
11
Jason Benitez
NT
Houston Aldine
--
12
Andres Lopez
NT
Houston Cyp. Lakes
--
10
Jarrell Reynolds
NT
Houston Cyp. Ridge
--
10
Juan Gaucin
NT
Houston Aldine
--
-
Matthew Guy
NT
Montgomery
--
11
Johnathan Arreguin
NT
Spring Westfield
--
9
Hamza Amir
NT
Spring DeKaney
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nolan Walker
14.93a
Klein Forest
2.
12
Oliver Houston
15.17a
Houston Stratford
3.
12
Jaleon Gossett
15.34a
Klein Forest
4.
11
Daniel Rivera
15.35a
Conroe Oak Ridge
5.
10
Jadory McGowen
15.46a
Conroe Oak Ridge
6.
11
Brandon Albiter
15.48a
Conroe The Woodlands
7.
-
Joseph Ossai
15.59a
Conroe Oak Ridge
8.
-
Thomas Clements
15.70a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
9.
12
DAngelo Thomas
15.79a
Houston Stratford
10.
-
Darren Edwards
15.91a
Humble Kingwood
11.
12
Colton Wilson
16.00a
Montgomery
12.
12
Micah Dunlap
16.06a
Klein
13.
12
Xzavian Polk
16.21a
PR
Humble Atascocita
14.
11
Sean Merlock
16.36a
Klein Oak
15.
-
Alexander Alvarado
16.37a
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
16.
11
Jake Dillow
16.37a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
17.
10
Marcus Banks
16.38a
Spring DeKaney
18.
-
Caleb Hale
16.58a
PR
Humble Atascocita
19.
-
Aidan Lynch
16.78a
PR
Montgomery
20.
12
Alejandro Medrano
16.89a
Katy Seven Lakes
21.
-
Andrew Torrance
16.93a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
22.
9
Trayvonne Meadows
16.96a
Klein Oak
23.
-
Honour Mack
16.96a
Katy Seven Lakes
24.
-
Garrett Carswell
17.06a
Humble Kingwood
25.
-
Grant Schoettelkotte
17.12a
Humble Kingwood
26.
11
Caleb Rodgers
17.51a
Houston Cyp. Ridge
--
-
Dylan Potter
NT
Humble Atascocita
--
12
Lawrence Robinson
NT
Spring Westfield
--
10
Aaron Gunter
NT
Montgomery
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Oliver Houston
38.95a
PR
Houston Stratford
2.
-
Thomas Clements
39.01a
PR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
3.
11
Brandon Albiter
39.26a
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
4.
12
Jaleon Gossett
39.82a
PR
Klein Forest
5.
-
Joseph Ossai
39.89a
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
6.
11
Jake Dillow
40.20a
PR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
7.
11
Caleb Rodgers
40.36a
PR
Houston Cyp. Ridge
8.
-
Grant Schoettelkotte
40.66a
Humble Kingwood
9.
-
Andrew Torrance
40.69a
PR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
10.
-
Andrew Torrance
40.76a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
11.
-
Darren Edwards
40.92a
Humble Kingwood
12.
-
Caleb Hale
41.10a
PR
Humble Atascocita
13.
12
Micah Dunlap
41.31a
Klein
14.
12
Xzavian Polk
41.40a
Humble Atascocita
15.
-
Justin Surovik
41.43a
Houston Cyp. Fair
16.
10
Marcus Banks
42.11a
Spring DeKaney
17.
-
Garrett Carswell
42.14a
Humble Kingwood
18.
10
Dorian Manuel
42.15a
Klein Oak
19.
11
Nolan Walker
42.26a
Klein Forest
20.
-
Fabian Rabalais
42.36a
PR
Humble Atascocita
21.
11
Sean Merlock
42.50a
PR
Klein Oak
22.
-
Ameer Patton
42.60a
PR
Conroe
23.
-
Alexander Alvarado
42.67a
Katy Seven Lakes
24.
9
Trayvonne Meadows
43.07a
Klein Oak
25.
12
Josh Byrd
43.32a
SR
Montgomery
26.
12
Zane Morris
43.61a
PR
Montgomery
27.
-
Aidan Lynch
43.69a
Montgomery
28.
-
Ronnie Johnson
43.81a
Houston Stratford
29.
-
Honour Mack
44.61a
Katy Seven Lakes
30.
10
Jadory McGowen
44.79a
SR
Conroe Oak Ridge
31.
12
Jack McKrackin
47.86a
Klein
--
12
Josh Barnes
NT
Spring Westfield
--
12
Alejandro Medrano
NT
Katy Seven Lakes
--
11
Daniel Rivera
NT
Conroe Oak Ridge
--
11
Melvin Spicer
NT
Spring Westfield
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Raylanzo Bryant
Jatovian Toles
Adam Glover
Bill Bouable
42.10a
Houston Stratford
2.
Tommy Jackson
Roger Younger
Adam Myres
Chase Lane
42.13a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
3.
Trenton Kennedy
Trevon Mosley
Patrick Atkinson
Jaelon Woods
42.27a
Houston Cyp. Fair
4.
Jaylon Garrett
Terrance Gipson
Taylor Ly
Daniel Young
42.30a
Spring Westfield
5.
Tyrese Overshawn
Christion Derrick
Jerald Hill
Auhmad Robinson
42.36a
Klein Forest
6.
Grant Brown
Greg Butler
Jerry Wells
Darriel Weathers
42.71a
Spring DeKaney
7.
Austin Conrad
Chris Coleman
Austin Moravetz
Joseph Lara
43.15a
Klein
8.
Harold Lampkin
Ansar Richardson
KJ Richardson
Brendon Lemon
43.55a
Houston Cyp. Lakes
9.
Oliver Raney
Ethan Harper
Cole Preston
Braden Loiodice
43.59a
Humble Kingwood
10.
Zane Morris
Waverly Hampton
Cody Gould
Colton Wilson
43.72a
Montgomery
11.
Rodney Boozer
Jaden Edison
Austin Tompkins
Carlton Daniel
44.01a
Conroe Oak Ridge
12.
Andrew Davis
Ruben Austin
Armani Johnson
Kenneth Rivers
44.23a
Houston Aldine
13.
Jadrian Mitchell
Jalen Tarver
Arris Hodge
Jalla Abdellagani
44.26a
Humble Atascocita
14.
Kealan Conn
Major Millsaps
Ondake Fernandes
Lance Broome
44.31a
Katy Seven Lakes
15.
Justin Claybon
Alex Jacobs
Kobe House
Kaylon Horton
44.43a
Houston Cyp. Ridge
--
Ameer Patton
Kelly McFarland
Quinton Brown
Tyson Jackson
NT
Conroe
--
Theodrore Esantsi
Ja'Darious White
Kendal Taylor
Bennie Smith
DQ
Klein Oak
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Preston Diaz
Chase Lane
Adam Myres
Roger Younger
1:27.72a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
2.
Jerald Hill
Christion Derrick
Tyrese Overshawn
Auhmad Robinson
1:27.81a
Klein Forest
3.
Theodrore Esantsi
Kendal Taylor
Jolivette Malachi
Bennie Smith
1:28.17a
Klein Oak
4.
Trenton Kennedy
B.J. Chambers
Eddie Sumler
Walter Boyd
1:28.23a
Houston Cyp. Fair
5.
Daniel Young
Josh Barnes
Taylor Ly
Jaylon Garrett
1:28.70a
Spring Westfield
6.
Marquez Anderson
Blake Forbes
Darriel Weathers
Jerry Wells
1:29.44a
Spring DeKaney
7.
Kobe House
Justin Claybon
Kaylon Horton
Myriq (Kenny) Freeman
1:30.34a
Houston Cyp. Ridge
8.
Amari Caldwell
Kristian Pierre
Andrew Davis
Kenneth Rivers
1:30.44a
Houston Aldine
9.
Kamari Williams
Carlos Flores
Austin Tompkins
Joshua Dixon
1:30.64a
Conroe Oak Ridge
10.
Avery Mathews
Daryion Taylor
Adrian Saucedo
Kaydeen Joseph
1:32.39a
Humble Atascocita
11.
Jalil Brown
KJ Richardson
Brendon Lemon
Ansar Richardson
1:32.57a
Houston Cyp. Lakes
12.
Tanner Hamilton
Colton Wilson
Trayveon Franklin
Cody Gould
1:32.58a
Montgomery
13.
Oliver Raney
Ethan Harper
Cole Preston
Braden Loiodice
1:33.36a
Humble Kingwood
14.
Gavin Webster
Aaron Gasca
Cutter Dalton
Aidan Ownby
1:34.80a
Conroe The Woodlands
15.
Charlie Oblock
Joseph Cochran
Daniel Romero
Grayson Pendegraft
1:36.52a
Houston Stratford
--
Austin Moravetz
Chris Jones
Joseph Lara
Myles McNair
NT
Klein
--
Ondake Fernandes
Lance Broome
Logan Cole Mercer
Major Millsaps
DQ
Katy Seven Lakes
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Preston Diaz
Jeffery Major
Chase Lane
Roger Younger
3:16.09a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
2.
Jolivette Malachi
Ja'Darious White
Jairus Harris
Christian Beteet
3:17.15a
Klein Oak
3.
Cameron Johnson
Colin Stewart
Triheem Neville
Ethan Phillips
3:18.06a
Klein Forest
4.
Walter Boyd
Ryan Senegal
Justin Surovik
Tien Henderson
3:20.39a
Houston Cyp. Fair
5.
Oliver Raney
Matthew Abrahams
Donovan Josey
Dawson Trudell
3:21.12a
Humble Kingwood
6.
Seth Demerson
Aaron Gasca
Parker Lee
Evan Demerson
3:21.55a
Conroe The Woodlands
7.
Joshua Dixon
Jecobie Dixon
Elijah Wright
Judah Harris
3:29.74a
Conroe Oak Ridge
8.
Larry Flores
Angel Castro-nieves
Kobe Anderson
Trey Jones
3:30.99a
Katy Seven Lakes
9.
Donterious Perry
Adellious Jones
Bracken Mikel
JoVaughn Martin
3:32.50a
Conroe
10.
Darius Camiel
Melvin Spicer
Aaron K Kinch
Yannick Kalidas
3:33.20a
Spring Westfield
11.
Colin Lowe
Jatovian Toles
Adam Glover
Bill Bouable
3:33.49a
Houston Stratford
12.
Sir Hubbard
Darius Edmonds
Adrian Saucedo
Fabian Rabalais
3:35.78a
Humble Atascocita
13.
Trayveon Franklin
Tate Paulson
Joshua Barnes
Cody Gould
3:39.72a
Montgomery
--
D'Andre David
Brendon Lemon
Malik Lane
David Linares
NT
Houston Cyp. Lakes
--
Ariel Cruz
Amari Caldwell
Armani Johnson
Kristian Pierre
NT
Houston Aldine
--
Jailon Santee
Caleb Rodgers
Andy Igwe
Myriq (Kenny) Freeman
NT
Houston Cyp. Ridge
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
George Cyboran
Dawson Trudell
Trent Nolen
Carter Storm
10:24.75a
Humble Kingwood
2.
Tate Paulson
Kyle Sparks
Chris O'Brien
Jahlil Calyen-Howard
10:50.49a
Montgomery
3.
Jacob Skillman
Trey Jones
Zach Skillman
Andrew Gandy
10:54.42a
Katy Seven Lakes
4.
Raul Mejia
Charlie Oblock
Will Mundy
Mike Lewis
11:25.59a
Houston Stratford
5.
Julian Calderon-Espinosa
Manuel Encinas-Maqueda
Ryan Voldan
Michael Calizzi
11:26.25a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Kyle Stulce
51-11.50
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
2.
11
Brian Orlando
50-06.00
Katy Seven Lakes
3.
10
Angel Robles
49-04.00
PR
Humble Summer Creek
4.
10
Kenyon Green
46-08.00
PR
Humble Atascocita
5.
12
Josh Anderson
46-04.50
Klein Oak
6.
10
Sean Stavinoha
46-01.00
Conroe The Woodlands
7.
11
John Bolding
46-00.00
SR
Klein Oak
8.
12
Kaleb Sharp
44-11.00
Conroe Woodlands Col...
9.
11
Patrick Randall
44-09.00
PR
Humble Summer Creek
9.
12
Logan Bonner
44-09.00
PR
Montgomery
11.
-
Kendall Dearth
44-02.00
PR
Humble Atascocita
12.
12
Jeremy Parker
44-01.00
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
13.
-
Myles Brantley
43-08.00
PR
Conroe
14.
11
Kevin Wilridge
43-01.00
PR
Houston Cyp. Ridge
15.
-
Derek Parker
42-08.00
Houston Cyp. Fair
15.
12
Cameron Houston
42-08.00
Spring Westfield
17.
-
Andrew Batsell
42-04.25
Humble Kingwood
18.
11
Kevin Campbell
42-03.00
PR
Humble Atascocita
19.
11
Jonathan Toole
42-02.00
Klein Collins
20.
11
Jay Washington
41-11.00
PR
Klein Forest
21.
-
Micah Walker
41-07.00
PR
Klein
22.
-
Jett Duncan
41-02.00
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
23.
11
Kendre Lackey
41-01.00
Klein Collins
24.
11
Caleb Blankenship
40-11.00
Klein Collins
25.
-
Peter Williams
40-09.00
PR
Montgomery
26.
-
Sam Mason
40-05.00
Conroe Woodlands Col...
27.
12
Calvin Phelps
39-09.00
Houston Cyp. Lakes
28.
-
Riley Weiler
38-00.00
PR
Klein
29.
11
Taylor Harvey
37-02.00
Klein
30.
12
Gavin Franklin
36-06.00
SR
Conroe Oak Ridge
31.
10
Jackson Rodgers
35-07.00
Montgomery
32.
11
Tyrell Buard
35-04.00
PR
Houston Waltrip
33.
12
Jonathan Schnaufer
34-09.00
Houston Waltrip
33.
12
Josh McDade
34-09.00
Houston Cyp. Ridge
35.
12
Rodrigo Rivera
32-03.00
Klein Forest
--
-
Josh Hughes
ND
Houston Stratford
--
11
Quan Randolph
ND
Spring DeKaney
--
11
Edward Livingston
ND
Spring DeKaney
--
-
Randall Royall
ND
Houston Stratford
--
-
Chris Elam
ND
Humble Kingwood
--
10
Treyton Morris
ND
Spring DeKaney
--
-
Hayden Jenkins
ND
Conroe Oak Ridge
--
-
Kelvin Scott
ND
Klein Oak
--
12
Jonathan Chapa
ND
Houston Waltrip
--
12
Jorge Sanchez
ND
Houston Aldine
--
11
Airam Toca
ND
Houston Aldine
--
-
Lavery Sheppard
ND
Conroe
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Sean Stavinoha
155-07
Conroe The Woodlands
2.
12
Josh Anderson
155-02
Klein Oak
3.
11
Myles Randall
148-02
Humble Summer Creek
4.
-
Derek Parker
144-01
PR
Houston Cyp. Fair
5.
11
Kevin Campbell
143-11
Humble Atascocita
6.
12
Kaleb Sharp
136-09
Conroe Woodlands Col...
7.
11
Christian Gutierrez
133-08
PR
Spring Westfield
8.
-
Hunter Hermantin
132-09
PR
Klein
9.
-
Andrew Batsell
129-07
PR
Humble Kingwood
10.
-
Chris Mathis
129-00
Humble Kingwood
11.
10
Phillip Suah
128-04
Humble Summer Creek
12.
-
Maurice Westmoreland
127-09
PR
Klein Forest
13.
10
Wyatt Evers
126-03
Klein Collins
14.
-
Mario Lara
125-01
PR
Humble Atascocita
15.
11
Michael Coleman
123-05
Houston Cyp. Ridge
16.
12
Logan Bonner
122-08
PR
Montgomery
17.
11
Brian Orlando
122-05
Katy Seven Lakes
18.
-
Kendall Dearth
122-02
Humble Atascocita
19.
10
Jackson Rodgers
120-07
SR
Montgomery
20.
-
Kristofer Olson
119-05
Conroe Woodlands Col...
20.
-
Kyle Stulce
119-05
Katy Seven Lakes
22.
-
Peter Williams
119-02
Montgomery
23.
-
Riley Weiler
118-02
Klein
24.
-
Micah Walker
116-11
SR
Klein
25.
11
Kevin Wilridge
111-03
Houston Cyp. Ridge
26.
11
Kendre Lackey
109-11
Klein Collins
27.
-
Jett Duncan
107-04
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
28.
12
Jonathan Schnaufer
89-07
Houston Waltrip
29.
11
Edward Livingston
88-07
PR
Spring DeKaney
30.
11
Tyrell Buard
83-09
PR
Houston Waltrip
31.
12
Mark Rawls
79-02
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
--
-
Sam Mason
ND
Conroe Woodlands Col...
--
-
Cullen Wilson
ND
Houston Stratford
--
11
Isaac Barron
ND
Klein Collins
--
-
Kelvin Scott
ND
Klein Oak
--
-
Colin Ferris
ND
Houston Stratford
--
11
Hanin Rakrouki
ND
Klein Oak
--
11
Airam Toca
ND
Houston Aldine
--
12
Jorge Sanchez
ND
Houston Aldine
--
-
Lavery Sheppard
ND
Conroe
--
12
Joshua Chatman
ND
Spring DeKaney
--
12
Jonathan Chapa
ND
Houston Waltrip
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Trey Angel
6-06.00
Katy Seven Lakes
2.
10
Joshua Cephus
6-04.00
Spring DeKaney
3.
9
Darius Edmonds
6-02.00
PR
Humble Atascocita
4.
-
Adrian Caldwell
6-00.00
Houston Cyp. Fair
4.
10
Justin Thomas
6-00.00
Humble Summer Creek
4.
11
Braden Loiodice
6-00.00
Humble Kingwood
7.
-
Adam Clark
6-00.00
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
8.
11
Nolan Powell
6-00.00
Humble Kingwood
9.
11
Michael Viser
6-00.00
Spring Westfield
10.
12
Mitchell McGurrin
5-10.00
Conroe The Woodlands
10.
12
Jalen Tarver
5-10.00
Humble Atascocita
10.
12
Cody Gould
5-10.00
SR
Montgomery
10.
12
Hunter Stuart
5-10.00
Humble Kingwood
10.
12
Colton Wilson
5-10.00
Montgomery
15.
-
Quinton Brown
5-08.00
SR
Conroe
15.
-
Jackson Schupp
5-08.00
Conroe The Woodlands
15.
-
Tony Rogers
5-08.00
PR
Klein Oak
--
10
Dawson Miller
NH
Klein Oak
--
11
Michael Pena
NH
Klein Collins
--
-
Darius Jelks
NH
Conroe Oak Ridge
--
-
Kavon Townsend
NH
Conroe Oak Ridge
--
11
Nakoby Brown
NH
Spring DeKaney
--
12
Colby Kizzie
NH
Conroe
--
11
Trayveon Franklin
NH
Montgomery
--
-
Daniel Brown
NH
Conroe Oak Ridge
--
12
Oliver Houston
NH
Houston Stratford
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Carter Scott
15-00.00
PR
Klein Collins
2.
11
Isaac Little
14-06.00
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
3.
12
Caleb Reed
14-06.00
SR
Klein Oak
4.
11
Tanner Lacy
14-00.00
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
5.
-
Cameron Pavloski
14-00.00
PR
Humble Kingwood
6.
-
Tyler King
14-00.00
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
7.
10
Mason Schrade
13-06.00
Humble Summer Creek
8.
-
Brandon Wiley
13-00.00
Conroe The Woodlands
8.
12
Nick Jones
13-00.00
Conroe The Woodlands
10.
12
Hayden Snyder
12-06.00
Humble Atascocita
10.
10
Dylan Bolden
12-06.00
PR
Humble Summer Creek
10.
-
Fabian Rabalais
12-06.00
PR
Humble Atascocita
10.
-
Javier Alatorre
12-06.00
Katy Seven Lakes
10.
-
Jackson Reilly
12-06.00
Humble Kingwood
--
-
Lucas Whering
NH
Conroe Oak Ridge
--
-
Chase Castaneda
NH
Humble Kingwood
--
-
Sam Venegas
NH
Klein
--
10
Ryan Gunn
NH
Klein Collins
--
10
Patrick Duarte
NH
Houston Aldine
--
12
Dat Tran
NH
Klein Forest
--
12
Zach Eldred
NH
Humble Atascocita
--
-
Rey Mason
NH
Conroe
--
12
Renee Ramirez
NH
Houston Aldine
--
-
Tyler Lambreghts
NH
Katy Seven Lakes
--
11
Chris Jones
NH
Klein
--
11
Jake Dillow
NH
Conroe Woodlands Col...
--
12
Daniel Balledos
NH
Conroe Woodlands Col...
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jonathan Ewulo
21-10.75
Houston Cyp. Lakes
2.
12
Bracken Mikel
21-07.25
PR
Conroe
3.
-
Arris Hodge
21-04.00
PR
Humble Atascocita
4.
-
Adam Myres
20-09.50
Conroe Woodlands Col...
5.
10
Jadory McGowen
20-08.00
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
6.
-
Garrett Carswell
20-06.00
PR
Humble Kingwood
7.
-
Patrick Atkinson
20-04.00
Houston Cyp. Fair
7.
12
Alvin Hueburt
20-04.00
PR
Humble Summer Creek
9.
12
Josh Barnes
19-11.50
Spring Westfield
10.
-
Sam Hodges
19-10.50
PR
Klein
11.
12
Trey Angel
19-10.00
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
12.
12
Deondrick Taylor
19-09.50
PR
Humble Summer Creek
13.
10
Dalen (Dj) Hurd
19-08.50
Conroe Oak Ridge
14.
12
Cameron Roy
19-05.75
Humble Summer Creek
14.
11
Kaylon Horton
19-05.75
PR
Houston Cyp. Ridge
16.
-
Matt Slaton
19-03.50
SR
Humble Kingwood
16.
-
Javon Wiley
19-03.50
Conroe The Woodlands
18.
12
Nick Bradley
19-03.25
Houston Cyp. Lakes
19.
12
Joshua Barnes
18-07.75
PR
Montgomery
20.
12
Tyson Jackson
18-02.50
Conroe
21.
12
Riley Boesinger
18-00.75
PR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
22.
-
Myson Foster
17-08.50
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
23.
11
Ruben Austin
17-06.75
Houston Aldine
24.
-
Lance Broome
17-04.00
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
25.
-
Joseph Cochran
17-02.00
PR
Houston Stratford
26.
-
Jack Karl
13-02.00
Conroe The Woodlands
--
11
Kristian Pierre
ND
Houston Aldine
--
11
Nakoby Brown
ND
Spring DeKaney
--
12
Kelly McFarland
ND
Conroe
--
9
Frank Mason
ND
Klein Collins
--
-
Darius Jelks
ND
Conroe Oak Ridge
--
-
Braeun Raglin
ND
Montgomery
--
11
Michael Pena
ND
Klein Collins
--
11
Andy Igwe
ND
Houston Cyp. Ridge
--
Gr
Shabach Khoza
ND
Conroe The Woodlands
--
10
Joshua Cephus
ND
Spring DeKaney
--
-
Jaydon Ware
ND
Humble Atascocita
--
12
Quinton Newton
ND
Klein Collins
--
-
David Ninan
ND
Katy Seven Lakes
--
11
Dejion Blalark
ND
Klein Forest
--
12
Canon Mote
ND
Humble Kingwood
--
11
Myriq (Kenny) Freeman
ND
Houston Cyp. Ridge
--
12
Andrew Davis
ND
Houston Aldine
--
-
Kaydeen Joseph
ND
Humble Atascocita
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jonathan Ewulo
45-07.75
Houston Cyp. Lakes
2.
11
Colin Lowe
44-06.50
PR
Houston Stratford
3.
11
Michael Pena
44-04.00
Klein Collins
4.
11
Trayveon Franklin
43-06.75
Montgomery
5.
-
Javon Wiley
42-10.50
Conroe The Woodlands
6.
9
Darius Edmonds
42-05.00
PR
Humble Atascocita
7.
-
Emmitt Coyne
42-03.00
Conroe Oak Ridge
8.
12
Josh Barnes
42-02.25
Spring Westfield
9.
10
Joshua Cephus
42-01.25
PR
Spring DeKaney
10.
9
Frank Mason
41-10.50
Klein Collins
11.
11
Yannick Kalidas
41-06.25
PR
Spring Westfield
12.
11
Andy Igwe
41-01.50
Houston Cyp. Ridge
13.
-
Van Heitman
41-00.00
PR
Houston Stratford
14.
-
Matt Slaton
40-11.75
PR
Humble Kingwood
15.
10
Christian Beteet
40-10.75
SR
Klein Oak
16.
-
Sam Hodges
40-10.00
SR
Klein
17.
-
Xavier Webster
40-09.50
PR
Houston Stratford
18.
-
Darren Edwards
40-07.00
Humble Kingwood
19.
12
Cole Preston
40-05.25
SR
Humble Kingwood
20.
10
Jairus Harris
40-01.25
PR
Klein Oak
21.
12
Jaden Edison
39-11.75
Conroe Oak Ridge
22.
12
Riley Boesinger
36-02.00
PR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
--
-
Miles Mustiful
ND
Conroe Woodlands Col...
--
12
Nick Bradley
ND
Houston Cyp. Lakes
--
Gr
Shabach Khoza
ND
Conroe The Woodlands
--
-
Ameer Patton
ND
Conroe
--
12
Lawrence Robinson
ND
Spring Westfield
--
12
Arnet Nguyen
ND
Humble Atascocita
--
11
Anthony Nichols
ND
Humble Summer Creek
--
-
Braeun Raglin
ND
Montgomery
--
-
Darius Jelks
ND
Conroe Oak Ridge
--
-
Lance Broome
ND
Katy Seven Lakes
--
-
Wa Leed Dortch
ND
Houston Cyp. Lakes
--
-
Jack Karl
ND
Conroe The Woodlands
--
12
Cameron Roy
ND
Humble Summer Creek
--
-
Adellious Jones
ND
Conroe
--
11
Jordan Black
ND
Conroe
--
-
David Ninan
ND
Katy Seven Lakes
--
11
Luke Jolibois
ND
Conroe Woodlands Col...
--
-
Kaydeen Joseph
ND
Humble Atascocita
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kindra Mingo
12.56a
PR
Houston Cyp. Fair
2.
10
Tia Andrews
12.76a
PR
Klein Collins
3.
9
Lilan Henderson
12.79a
Houston Cyp. Fair
4.
11
Dayja Brown
12.80a
Klein Forest
5.
12
Peace Ossai
12.83a
Conroe Oak Ridge
6.
11
Frances Lara
12.86a
Humble Atascocita
7.
12
Jaida Price
12.87a
Conroe Oak Ridge
8.
11
Jznae Kim
12.89a
PR
Conroe
9.
11
Amber Johnson
12.93a
Houston Waltrip
10.
12
JoNae Malbrough
12.94a
PR
Klein
11.
11
Sharia Champion
12.97a
Spring DeKaney
12.
-
A'Mrykle Miller
13.03a
PR
Humble Summer Creek
13.
-
Lauren Belloni
13.04a
Conroe The Woodlands
14.
12
Nkemdi Mbonu
13.04a
PR
Klein
15.
10
Mari Robinson
13.05a
Humble Atascocita
16.
12
Earon Wallace
13.05a
Conroe Oak Ridge
17.
9
Jazmin Flagg
13.06a
Houston Cyp. Lakes
18.
12
Tyana Conway
13.08a
Spring Westfield
19.
11
Andrea Villalobos
13.08a
Katy Seven Lakes
20.
-
Katie Jackson
13.18a
Conroe The Woodlands
21.
12
Kassidy Shuaib
13.20a
PR
Houston Cyp. Ridge
22.
-
Dania Guidry
13.35a
PR
Klein
23.
11
Terrineisha Dixon
13.44a
PR
Spring DeKaney
24.
9
Tia Morris
13.44a
PR
Klein Forest
25.
-
Eliza Cahill
13.46a
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
26.
10
Hope Liddell
13.54a
Houston Cyp. Lakes
27.
12
Hannah Gess
13.54a
SR
Montgomery
28.
-
Yinka Otulana
13.55a
PR
Humble Kingwood
29.
12
Maria Blesa
13.56a
SR
Houston Cyp. Ridge
30.
10
Iyanla Santana
13.63a
Spring DeKaney
31.
-
Jolea Jacob
13.63a
Houston Cyp. Fair
32.
12
Kayela King
13.65a
SR
Klein Forest
33.
-
Grace Darby
13.70a
Montgomery
34.
11
Abby Zimmerman
13.72a
SR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
35.
-
Kayla Washington
13.85a
Houston Cyp. Lakes
36.
-
Courtney Collins
13.90a
Katy Seven Lakes
37.
11
Laury Lopez
14.00a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
38.
-
Hannah O'Hern
14.05a
Humble Kingwood
39.
10
Kymbria McGruder
14.11a
PR
Houston Cyp. Ridge
40.
-
Cara Kennedy
14.29a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
41.
12
Alaina Jacks
14.37a
Humble Kingwood
42.
10
Shakinah Barnett
14.84a
PR
Houston Waltrip
43.
12
Gylonda Sturgis
14.92a
PR
Houston Waltrip
44.
12
Booker Charmayne
15.46a
SR
Houston Aldine
45.
11
Carina Palacios
15.67a
Houston Aldine
--
9
Anna Denbigh
NT
Montgomery
--
11
Briones Denise
NT
Houston Aldine
--
-
Sarah White
NT
Katy Seven Lakes
--
-
Ambrielle Allen
NT
Klein Oak
--
11
Tatyana Bryant
NT
Humble Atascocita
--
12
Aaliyah Edwards
NT
Humble Summer Creek
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kindra Mingo
25.32a
Houston Cyp. Fair
2.
10
Morgan Smith
25.66a
PR
Humble Atascocita
3.
11
Amber Johnson
26.08a
Houston Waltrip
4.
11
Angel Chestnut
26.17a
Houston Cyp. Ridge
5.
12
Valencia Hendrickson
26.27a
Houston Cyp. Fair
6.
9
DeDe Davis
26.28a
PR
Humble Atascocita
7.
12
Peace Ossai
26.29a
Conroe Oak Ridge
8.
10
Sydne Wells
26.54a
SR
Spring Westfield
9.
12
Jordan Rockins
26.58a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
10.
-
Lawryn Noel
26.64a
PR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
11.
10
Tia Andrews
26.71a
Klein Collins
12.
-
A'Mrykle Miller
26.79a
SR
Humble Summer Creek
13.
12
Nkemdi Mbonu
26.90a
Klein
14.
11
Tatiana Delgado
26.97a
Humble Atascocita
15.
12
Jaida Price
26.98a
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
16.
-
Katie Jackson
27.12a
Conroe The Woodlands
17.
-
Yinka Otulana
27.14a
PR
Humble Kingwood
18.
12
Danesha Kendrick
27.17a
SR
Klein Forest
19.
-
Bethany Hopkins
27.18a
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
20.
11
Andrea Villalobos
27.31a
SR
Katy Seven Lakes
21.
12
Tyra Buckley
27.41a
SR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
22.
12
Keyana Thomas
27.45a
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
23.
-
Lauryn Cannady
27.47a
PR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
23.
10
Mercedes Young
27.47a
SR
Klein
25.
-
Eliza Cahill
27.49a
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
26.
9
Carrington Blair
27.53a
Spring Westfield
27.
-
Savannah Warterbach
27.62a
Humble Kingwood
28.
9
Aranjanee Jackson
27.70a
PR
Spring DeKaney
29.
11
Jerie Vuong
28.13a
Houston Cyp. Lakes
30.
-
Christaneisha Duncan
28.21a
Klein Forest
31.
12
Destiny Meyers
28.42a
Klein Forest
32.
-
Kayla Washington
28.53a
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
33.
11
Elaundra Harry
28.66a
PR
Conroe
34.
10
Hailey Paige
28.75a
PR
Houston Cyp. Ridge
35.
-
Alicia Scott
28.99a
PR
Houston Stratford
36.
10
Hannah Ahmed
29.34a
SR
Houston Stratford
37.
11
Hannah Rahmaan
29.37a
PR
Montgomery
38.
-
Olivia Martinez
29.40a
Houston Stratford
39.
Fr
Mikayla Moore
29.53a
PR
Conroe
40.
12
Gylonda Sturgis
30.78a
PR
Houston Waltrip
41.
-
Courtney Collins
31.15a
SR
Katy Seven Lakes
42.
11
Carina Palacios
31.65a
Houston Aldine
43.
12
Booker Charmayne
31.82a
PR
Houston Aldine
44.
10
Shakinah Barnett
31.87a
PR
Houston Waltrip
--
12
Madisen Sayre
NT
Klein Oak
--
10
Jada Tribue
NT
Klein Oak
--
12
JoNae Malbrough
NT
Klein
--
11
Jznae Kim
NT
Conroe
--
12
Sydney Sonderer
NT
Humble Kingwood
--
11
Briones Denise
NT
Houston Aldine
--
10
Autumn Forbes
NT
Spring DeKaney
--
9
Lilan Henderson
NT
Houston Cyp. Fair
--
9
Charnay Robinson
NT
Houston Cyp. Ridge
--
11
Terrineisha Dixon
NT
Spring DeKaney
--
-
Ambrielle Allen
NT
Klein Oak
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Geneva Meintzer
56.55a
Humble Atascocita
2.
9
Carrington Blair
58.95a
PR
Spring Westfield
3.
12
Aiyana Bean
59.46a
SR
Humble Summer Creek
4.
9
Oriana Gee
59.84a
PR
Houston Cyp. Fair
5.
10
Madison Savoy
1:00.22a
PR
Humble Atascocita
6.
-
Maya Chidi
1:00.46a
Katy Seven Lakes
7.
11
Heather Worth
1:00.81a
PR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
8.
-
Dania Guidry
1:00.87a
Klein
9.
11
Tatiana Delgado
1:01.41a
PR
Humble Atascocita
10.
10
Mahogani Collins
1:01.56a
PR
Klein Forest
11.
10
Reagan Scott
1:01.61a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
12.
10
McKenzie Clark
1:01.94a
SR
Humble Kingwood
13.
-
Ryane VanMeter
1:02.06a
PR
Humble Kingwood
14.
10
Eden Pratt
1:02.17a
Humble Kingwood
15.
9
Elena Myers
1:02.21a
PR
Klein
16.
-
Brooke Bigott
1:02.31a
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
17.
12
Kelly Nguyen
1:03.02a
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
18.
10
Jasmin Frank
1:03.05a
Klein Oak
19.
9
Adriana Mejia
1:03.60a
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
20.
10
Derenysh Anderson
1:03.76a
PR
Conroe
21.
9
Eshanti Lewis
1:03.88a
PR
Spring Westfield
22.
-
Emma Holt
1:04.58a
Conroe The Woodlands
23.
-
Lindsey Ortega
1:04.71a
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
24.
-
Sharon Turner
1:05.00a
Katy Seven Lakes
25.
10
Rian Babin
1:05.33a
PR
Montgomery
26.
-
Alyssa Burch
1:05.37a
Conroe The Woodlands
27.
10
Emily Cole
1:05.86a
PR
Klein
28.
-
Olivia Martinez
1:05.97a
Houston Stratford
29.
10
Hannah Ahmed
1:06.26a
Houston Stratford
30.
-
Alicia Scott
1:06.70a
Houston Stratford
31.
11
Hannah Rahmaan
1:07.01a
SR
Montgomery
32.
-
Jennifer Trevino
1:08.32a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
33.
-
Breniya Williams
1:08.94a
PR
Conroe
34.
-
Megan Menchaca
1:09.23a
Conroe Oak Ridge
35.
9
Kendall Williams
1:11.69a
PR
Humble Summer Creek
36.
11
Karoline Castillo
1:12.90a
PR
Houston Waltrip
37.
11
Carina Palacios
1:15.15a
PR
Houston Aldine
38.
12
Chloe Turner
1:23.02a
PR
Houston Aldine
--
9
Aranjanee Jackson
NT
Spring DeKaney
--
-
Jaylen Lewis
NT
Klein Forest
--
-
Kendal Lewis
NT
Houston Cyp. Fair
--
-
Amber Zarate
NT
Conroe
--
10
Dionne Traylor
NT
Spring DeKaney
--
11
Edith Fierros-Gallegos
NT
Klein Forest
--
11
Briones Denise
NT
Houston Aldine
--
12
Keishawna Scott
NT
Spring DeKaney
--
11
Devon Polk
NT
Conroe Oak Ridge
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kylie Smith
2:19.60a
Conroe Oak Ridge
2.
9
Emerald Jacobs
2:20.56a
Klein Collins
3.
9
Oriana Gee
2:21.64a
PR
Houston Cyp. Fair
4.
12
Sarah Antrich
2:22.39a
PR
Humble Kingwood
5.
10
Emily Cole
2:22.44a
PR
Klein
6.
-
Hannah Gault
2:24.02a
Conroe
7.
-
Brittney Borchers
2:24.73a
PR
Humble Kingwood
8.
10
Madison Savoy
2:25.08a
Humble Atascocita
9.
10
Kennedy Arterberry
2:25.88a
PR
Klein Oak
10.
10
Mahogani Collins
2:25.93a
PR
Klein Forest
11.
10
Tara Pickett
2:26.96a
PR
Klein
12.
9
Rose Campbell-Watt
2:26.99a
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
13.
11
Bethany Yarbrough
2:27.18a
PR
Spring Westfield
14.
-
Margaret Mcguire
2:27.73a
PR
Klein
15.
11
Jahonna Hinds
2:27.74a
PR
Spring Westfield
16.
-
Kamille Dixon
2:28.76a
PR
Klein Oak
17.
-
Pauleen Nagpacan
2:29.65a
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
18.
11
Mackenzie Shepheard
2:29.67a
PR
Klein Collins
19.
-
Dasani Delrosario
2:29.73a
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
20.
9
Melissa Zavala
2:30.79a
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
21.
10
Makayla Pate
2:31.35a
SR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
22.
10
Sydney Cross
2:31.51a
SR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
23.
10
Casey Murphy
2:31.94a
SR
Conroe
24.
10
Rian Babin
2:32.18a
PR
Montgomery
25.
9
Emily Spindle
2:32.83a
Humble Summer Creek
26.
10
Alexis Cook
2:33.01a
SR
Humble Summer Creek
27.
11
Alma Rodriguez
2:33.50a
PR
Spring Westfield
28.
-
Celeste Trevino
2:34.21a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
29.
12
Molly Linton
2:34.78a
Conroe
30.
-
Jennifer Trevino
2:34.94a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
31.
12
Maria Rosemary Maldonado
2:35.43a
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
32.
11
Megan Bennett
2:36.04a
PR
Spring DeKaney
33.
-
Nidhi Patel
2:42.93a
PR
Klein Collins
34.
12
Collette Edwards
2:48.28a
SR
Conroe Oak Ridge
35.
-
Rocio Rojo
2:53.68a
PR
Houston Aldine
36.
-
Jennifer Villeda
2:58.64a
PR
Houston Aldine
--
9
Peyton Vancourt
NT
Humble Summer Creek
--
-
Marie Douge
NT
Humble Kingwood
--
-
Claire Lewis
NT
Houston Stratford
--
12
Keishawna Scott
NT
Spring DeKaney
--
-
Samantha Tovias
NT
Houston Aldine
--
12
Alexiss Ramirez
NT
Houston Cyp. Ridge
--
-
Caroline Crawford
NT
Houston Stratford
--
10
Allison Wilson
NT
Montgomery
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Madeline Orr
5:10.84a
PR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
2.
-
Rachel James
5:17.72a
Humble Kingwood
3.
-
Jess Myers
5:19.16a
PR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
4.
11
Adriana Iademarco
5:20.69a
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
5.
12
Sarah Batton
5:20.95a
PR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
6.
10
Kylie Smith
5:21.69a
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
7.
-
Daniella Wisiniewski
5:26.02a
PR
Humble Kingwood
8.
11
Kassidy Burrow
5:26.47a
Klein Oak
9.
12
Serena Montgomery
5:26.72a
PR
Klein
10.
9
Molly Humes
5:29.29a
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
11.
-
Margaret Mcguire
5:29.63a
PR
Klein
12.
11
Megan Eichler
5:30.77a
Humble Kingwood
13.
10
Tara Pickett
5:31.55a
Klein
14.
12
Molly Linton
5:32.78a
PR
Conroe
15.
-
Hannah Gault
5:34.57a
PR
Conroe
16.
9
Victoria Spencer
5:34.58a
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
17.
9
Alyssa DiAngelo
5:35.77a
PR
Houston Cyp. Fair
18.
10
Anna Blackwell
5:39.48a
Conroe The Woodlands
19.
9
Rose Campbell-Watt
5:40.20a
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
20.
11
Kalya Miller
5:40.46a
PR
Klein Oak
21.
-
Olivia Hirst
5:40.90a
PR
Houston Stratford
22.
11
Mackenzie Shepheard
5:43.77a
SR
Klein Collins
23.
11
Elizabeth Broyles
5:45.55a
PR
Houston Cyp. Fair
24.
12
Paulina Rodriguez
5:46.20a
Conroe The Woodlands
25.
11
Bethany Yarbrough
5:47.80a
PR
Spring Westfield
26.
9
Emily Spindle
5:48.36a
Humble Summer Creek
27.
11
Alma Rodriguez
5:48.80a
PR
Spring Westfield
28.
11
Allison Prewitt
5:49.02a
SR
Klein Collins
29.
10
Natalie Grams
5:50.39a
Conroe Oak Ridge
30.
12
Sarah Turner
5:55.49a
SR
Katy Seven Lakes
31.
9
Emerald Jacobs
6:01.23a
PR
Klein Collins
32.
11
Erika Evangelista
6:02.41a
PR
Spring Westfield
33.
-
Kamille Dixon
6:08.92a
PR
Klein Oak
34.
12
Taylor Gauthia
6:12.39a
Houston Cyp. Lakes
35.
12
Shane Lee Dornellien
6:22.04a
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
36.
12
Zuanny Londono-Ibarguen
6:27.90a
Houston Cyp. Lakes
37.
12
Sarai Barragan
6:43.03a
SR
Conroe
38.
-
Jennifer Villeda
6:47.00a
PR
Houston Aldine
39.
-
Rocio Rojo
6:48.86a
PR
Houston Aldine
40.
11
Marlene Olivares
6:55.79a
PR
Houston Cyp. Ridge
--
-
Samantha Tovias
NT
Houston Aldine
--
10
Alexis Cook
NT
Humble Summer Creek
--
10
Avery Martinez
NT
Humble Summer Creek
--
11
Megan Bennett
NT
Spring DeKaney
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Madeline Orr
11:12.53a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
2.
12
Sarah Batton
11:32.38a
PR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
3.
12
Serena Montgomery
11:40.80a
SR
Klein
4.
-
Daniella Wisiniewski
11:44.99a
PR
Humble Kingwood
5.
12
Molly Linton
11:53.97a
PR
Conroe
6.
-
Kathryn Lyon
11:56.12a
PR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
7.
9
Victoria Spencer
11:57.66a
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
8.
9
Molly Humes
12:04.27a
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
9.
11
Megan Eichler
12:07.74a
PR
Humble Kingwood
10.
10
Rachel Braden
12:10.21a
Humble Kingwood
11.
10
Sondos Moursy
12:13.81a
Klein
12.
-
Nidhi Patel
12:27.72a
Klein Collins
13.
10
Alexa Truong
12:32.45a
PR
Houston Cyp. Fair
14.
11
Allison Prewitt
12:34.16a
SR
Klein Collins
15.
11
Addyson Burk
12:54.52a
Conroe Oak Ridge
16.
12
Sarah Turner
12:59.68a
Katy Seven Lakes
17.
12
Madelyn Berger
13:13.49a
SR
Klein Oak
18.
-
Jennifer Velasquez
13:33.79a
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
19.
12
Shane Lee Dornellien
13:39.40a
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
--
-
Andrea Azpeytia
NT
Houston Cyp. Lakes
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kayla Watson
15.08a
Klein
2.
10
Maya Lacy
15.26a
Katy Seven Lakes
3.
9
Winter Bogan
15.51a
Humble Atascocita
4.
12
Kassidy Shuaib
15.80a
Houston Cyp. Ridge
5.
-
Barbara Angelo
15.88a
Houston Cyp. Fair
6.
11
Kierra Singleton-Green
15.93a
Klein Forest
7.
10
Bianca Beck
15.99a
Conroe Oak Ridge
8.
-
Tori Ramos
16.42a
Conroe The Woodlands
9.
12
Emree Johnson
16.54a
Humble Atascocita
10.
9
Ivana Cecchetti
16.61a
Klein Oak
11.
10
Brittany Broering
16.62a
Humble Summer Creek
12.
12
Shelby Mcdougall
16.62a
PR
Humble Kingwood
13.
-
Ubakum Mere
16.65a
Houston Stratford
14.
-
Aimee Prince
17.01a
Humble Kingwood
15.
-
Emily Driskill
17.16a
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
16.
11
Aliyah Williams
17.20a
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
17.
-
London White
17.23a
Humble Kingwood
18.
10
Rebecca Walsh
17.33a
PR
Klein
19.
11
Madison Beall
17.64a
Katy Seven Lakes
20.
10
Grace King
17.67a
Houston Cyp. Fair
21.
-
Madison Gammill
17.91a
SR
Conroe The Woodlands
22.
12
August Adams
17.91a
Klein
23.
9
Anna Denbigh
18.00a
PR
Montgomery
24.
11
Lauren Bowen
18.11a
Montgomery
25.
12
Madison McGuyer
18.14a
SR
Montgomery
26.
10
Daniela Lopez
18.15a
Katy Seven Lakes
27.
11
Elaundra Harry
19.89a
Conroe
28.
10
Julieane Pucan
20.32a
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
29.
12
Kamryn Hodges
24.23a
Humble Atascocita
--
12
Danyelle Martin
NT
Conroe
--
12
Arbre Overshown
NT
Klein Forest
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kayla Watson
44.97a
SR
Klein
2.
12
Kassidy Shuaib
45.98a
SR
Houston Cyp. Ridge
3.
-
Jenet Campbell
46.19a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
4.
10
Bianca Beck
46.73a
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
5.
11
Dayja Brown
46.78a
SR
Klein Forest
6.
12
Emree Johnson
46.82a
Humble Atascocita
7.
10
Maya Lacy
46.92a
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
8.
-
Aimee Prince
47.46a
PR
Humble Kingwood
9.
-
Hayley Reardon
47.47a
Conroe The Woodlands
10.
11
Ashley McNiel
47.54a
SR
Klein Oak
11.
-
London White
47.61a
Humble Kingwood
12.
-
Ubakum Mere
47.65a
Houston Stratford
13.
12
Kamryn Hodges
47.78a
Humble Atascocita
14.
9
Emerald Jacobs
48.13a
Klein Collins
15.
11
Madison Beall
48.44a
Katy Seven Lakes
16.
-
Morgan Garner
48.65a
Humble Kingwood
17.
11
Aliyah Williams
48.66a
Conroe Oak Ridge
18.
11
Lauren Bowen
49.04a
Montgomery
19.
-
Emily Driskill
50.23a
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
20.
12
Lea Shields
50.53a
PR
Houston Cyp. Fair
21.
10
Makayla Pate
50.63a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
22.
10
Bailey Duiett
51.04a
Conroe The Woodlands
23.
12
August Adams
51.18a
SR
Klein
24.
10
Grace King
51.48a
Houston Cyp. Fair
25.
10
Julieane Pucan
51.72a
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
26.
12
Danyelle Martin
53.18a
PR
Conroe
27.
10
Daniela Lopez
53.33a
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
28.
-
Amber Zarate
54.99a
PR
Conroe
29.
-
Amber Sykes
1:03.59a
PR
Conroe
--
10
Tia Andrews
NT
Klein Collins
--
10
Rebecca Walsh
NT
Klein
--
10
Brittany Broering
NT
Humble Summer Creek
--
12
Dawn Wallace
NT
Humble Atascocita
--
12
Arbre Overshown
NT
Klein Forest
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Frances Lara
Morgan Smith
Mari Robinson
Tatyana Bryant
48.55a
Humble Atascocita
2.
Jenet Campbell
Mia Moore
Lawryn Noel
Jordan Rockins
49.23a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
3.
Sahrdae Grimes
Alecia Whyte
Jaida Price
Peace Ossai
49.27a
Conroe Oak Ridge
4.
Mercedes Young
Dania Guidry
Asahele Benford
JoNae Malbrough
49.33a
Klein
5.
Makayla Hood
Katie Jackson
Hannah Bernshausen
Lauren Belloni
49.43a
Conroe The Woodlands
6.
Tyana Conway
Sydne Wells
Erika Evangelista
Jahonna Hinds
49.68a
Spring Westfield
7.
Sydney Hart
Jordan Charles
Savannah Warterbach
Sydney Sonderer
49.97a
Humble Kingwood
8.
Sharia Champion
Keishawna Scott
Aranjanee Jackson
Denecia Washington
49.98a
Spring DeKaney
9.
Kateland Saunders
Tia Morris
Destiny Meyers
Dayja Brown
50.07a
Klein Forest
10.
Madisen Sayre
Janecia LaFrance
Jada Tribue
Ivana Cecchetti
50.22a
Klein Oak
11.
Amber Sykes
Jznae Kim
Breniya Williams
Jazzmin Kim
50.52a
Conroe
12.
Tyra Buckley
Kayla Washington
Jazmin Flagg
Hope Liddell
50.61a
Houston Cyp. Lakes
13.
Audrey Schleicher
Lindsey Hefner
Grace Darby
Hannah Gess
50.95a
Montgomery
14.
Alice Wang
Melissa Matthews
Courtney Collins
K.C. Nwadei
51.25a
Katy Seven Lakes
15.
Maria Blesa
Kymbria McGruder
Charnay Robinson
Angel Chestnut
51.30a
Houston Cyp. Ridge
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Barbara Angelo
Kindra Mingo
Valencia Hendrickson
Lilan Henderson
1:41.74a
Houston Cyp. Fair
2.
Tatyana Bryant
Morgan Smith
Mari Robinson
DeDe Davis
1:42.95a
Humble Atascocita
3.
Sydne Wells
Tyana Conway
Jahonna Hinds
Chante Symmons
1:44.71a
Spring Westfield
4.
Danasia Johnson-Porchia
Tia Morris
Kateland Saunders
Destiny Meyers
1:46.46a
Klein Forest
5.
Makayla Hood
Bethany Hopkins
Hannah Bernshausen
Lauren Belloni
1:46.66a
Conroe The Woodlands
6.
Sydney Hart
Amber Nunnery
Savannah Warterbach
Sydney Sonderer
1:46.91a
Humble Kingwood
7.
Lawryn Noel
Cara Kennedy
Laury Lopez
Abby Zimmerman
1:47.24a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
8.
Alecia Whyte
Alexis Washington
Juvae Williams
Mattie Everill
1:47.34a
Conroe Oak Ridge
9.
Audrey Schleicher
Madison McGuyer
Allison Dennis
Trinity Oliver
1:48.32a
Montgomery
10.
Janecia LaFrance
Madisen Sayre
Jada Tribue
Ivana Cecchetti
1:48.64a
Klein Oak
11.
Terrineisha Dixon
Keishawna Scott
Sharia Champion
Autumn Forbes
1:49.82a
Spring DeKaney
12.
Maria Blesa
Kymbria McGruder
Charnay Robinson
Angel Chestnut
1:55.16a
Houston Cyp. Ridge
--
Danyelle Martin
Avion Sykes
Elaundra Harry
Mikayla Moore
NT
Conroe
--
Alaycia Fitzgerald
Amiya Matthews
Peyton Vancourt
Brittany Broering
NT
Humble Summer Creek
--
Tyra Buckley
Kerri Dover
Jazmin Flagg
Hope Liddell
DQ
Houston Cyp. Lakes
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Geneva Meintzer
DeDe Davis
Kamryn Hodges
Dawn Wallace
3:55.59a
Humble Atascocita
2.
Eden Pratt
Brianna Nolen
Amber Nunnery
London White
4:00.48a
Humble Kingwood
3.
Chante Symmons
Jahonna Hinds
Carrington Blair
Sydne Wells
4:01.78a
Spring Westfield
4.
Alaycia Fitzgerald
Amiya Matthews
Peyton Vancourt
Brittany Broering
4:02.69a
Humble Summer Creek
5.
Mia Moore
Heather Worth
Jordan Rockins
Reagan Scott
4:03.03a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
6.
Lea Shields
Valencia Hendrickson
Oriana Gee
Barbara Angelo
4:05.23a
Houston Cyp. Fair
7.
Alexis Washington
Aliyah Williams
Juvae Williams
Devon Polk
4:05.69a
Conroe Oak Ridge
8.
Maya Lacy
Maya Chidi
Sharon Turner
Eniola Sam- Olibale
4:07.48a
Katy Seven Lakes
9.
Trinity Oliver
Lindsey Hefner
Allison Dennis
Halena Rahmaan
4:10.06a
Montgomery
10.
Amber Sykes
Breniya Williams
Derenysh Anderson
Hannah Gault
4:14.56a
Conroe
11.
Kelly Nguyen
Lindsey Ortega
Melissa Zavala
Adriana Mejia
4:16.64a
Houston Cyp. Lakes
12.
Aranjanee Jackson
Autumn Forbes
Dionne Traylor
Megan Bennett
4:35.52a
Spring DeKaney
--
Araybia Wilson
Kateland Saunders
Mahogani Collins
Edith Fierros-Gallegos
NT
Klein Forest
--
Jasmin Frank
Kennedy Arterberry
Ashley McNiel
Janecia LaFrance
NT
Klein Oak
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sarah Antrich
Brianna Nolen
McKenzie Clark
Rachel James
12:19.38a
Humble Kingwood
2.
Halena Rahmaan
Audrey Schleicher
Anna Denbigh
Allison Wilson
12:24.30a
Montgomery
3.
Toni Palermo
Hayley Reardon
Claire Bond
Meme Shanahan
13:21.71a
Conroe The Woodlands
4.
Brooke Bigott
Dasani Delrosario
Sharon Turner
Astrid Doennem
13:30.83a
Katy Seven Lakes
5.
Jess Myers
Celeste Trevino
Kaila Prochaska
Aubrey Quigley
13:54.35a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
6.
Taylor Gauthia
Adriana Mejia
Zuanny Londono-Ibarguen
Sydney Cross
14:24.16a
Houston Cyp. Lakes
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jadyn Walden
41-01.00
PR
Conroe
2.
9
Keayla Dove
40-04.00
Houston Cyp. Lakes
3.
12
Lauren Taylor
39-06.00
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
4.
11
Samaji Hodges
39-01.00
PR
Klein
5.
9
Kiana Lowery
38-09.50
PR
Klein Oak
6.
10
Angel Heavens
38-07.00
SR
Klein
7.
-
Genevieve Ige
37-05.00
Katy Seven Lakes
8.
12
Alize Phillips
37-00.50
Klein
9.
-
Tamia Mcwashington
36-03.00
PR
Conroe
10.
-
Camryn Guillory
35-06.50
PR
Humble Kingwood
11.
12
Danasia Johnson-Porchia
35-02.50
PR
Klein Forest
12.
12
Josie Droogsma
34-08.00
Conroe Oak Ridge
13.
-
Traci Wilkerson
34-06.00
SR
Humble Summer Creek
14.
-
Barbara Angelo
34-05.00
Houston Cyp. Fair
15.
-
Taylor Robinson
33-02.00
Houston Cyp. Fair
16.
-
Rachel Smith
32-00.00
Katy Seven Lakes
17.
12
Karlee Dominguez
31-10.00
Klein Collins
18.
-
Kealani Moore
30-04.00
PR
Conroe
19.
10
Chioma Mordi
29-08.50
Houston Cyp. Lakes
20.
10
Arayiah Stephens
29-07.00
Klein Oak
21.
12
Ariel Kentish
28-09.00
Houston Cyp. Ridge
22.
11
Destiny Alexander
28-03.00
PR
Spring Westfield
23.
11
Reagan Smith
28-02.00
Houston Aldine
24.
12
Maya Reinauer
27-11.00
Houston Cyp. Lakes
25.
11
Casey Iwuagwu
27-09.00
Spring Westfield
26.
10
Inah Pham
27-07.00
Klein Forest
27.
10
Assata Bailey
27-03.00
Spring Westfield
28.
11
Sakajahwa Smith
27-01.00
Houston Cyp. Ridge
29.
-
Hannah O'Hern
26-07.00
Humble Kingwood
30.
-
Gabbie Daniels
26-01.00
Montgomery
31.
-
Donya Safai
25-10.50
Humble Kingwood
32.
11
Kendra House
25-00.00
Houston Cyp. Ridge
33.
-
Ashley Dennis
24-09.00
Montgomery
33.
12
Cassidy Daniels
24-09.00
Conroe Oak Ridge
35.
12
Natalie Gaiser
24-08.00
Houston Stratford
36.
-
Caitlin Carter
22-10.00
Spring DeKaney
37.
11
Carina Palacios
20-02.00
PR
Houston Aldine
38.
12
Tyra Robinson
19-09.50
PR
Houston Waltrip
39.
12
Inayah Judkins
17-01.00
Houston Waltrip
--
-
Emily Frye
ND
Katy Seven Lakes
--
9
Faith Cross
ND
Spring DeKaney
--
11
Ashley Montag
ND
Conroe The Woodlands
--
11
Adreanna Arthur
ND
Klein Oak
--
12
Dominique Keith
ND
Klein Forest
--
-
Emra Shrantz
ND
Houston Stratford
--
11
Jacara Rodgers-Southwell
ND
Spring DeKaney
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Juvae Williams
124-04
Conroe Oak Ridge
2.
12
Malan Baxter
111-07
PR
Humble Summer Creek
3.
-
Rachel Smith
110-07
Katy Seven Lakes
4.
11
Samaji Hodges
108-08
Klein
4.
10
Angel Heavens
108-08
Klein
6.
12
Cassidy Daniels
106-07
Conroe Oak Ridge
7.
-
Deann Petty
104-11
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
7.
-
Genevieve Ige
104-11
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
9.
-
Camryn Springer
104-04
SR
Houston Cyp. Fair
10.
12
Karlee Dominguez
99-05
Klein Collins
11.
-
Emily Hoyt
96-11
Conroe The Woodlands
12.
-
Ellen Antrich
95-04
Humble Kingwood
13.
-
Lauren Hill
94-10
Houston Cyp. Fair
14.
-
Ashley Carter
93-03
PR
Conroe
15.
-
Madison Brown
92-07
Humble Kingwood
16.
10
Inah Pham
92-00
SR
Klein Forest
17.
11
Callie D'Etcheverry
91-05
Klein Collins
18.
12
Maya Reinauer
88-05
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
19.
-
My'A Bolding
88-04
Klein Oak
20.
10
Chioma Mordi
87-11
Houston Cyp. Lakes
21.
-
Ashley Dennis
87-01
Montgomery
22.
-
Lea Andino
84-07
Conroe
23.
-
Reagan Kull
83-10
Houston Cyp. Fair
24.
12
Arianna McClendon
83-09
Klein Oak
25.
9
Sara Cook
83-00
Klein
26.
11
Reagan Smith
82-06
Houston Aldine
27.
Gr
Cherri Lewis
79-07
PR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
28.
12
Natalie Gaiser
79-03
Houston Stratford
29.
9
Keayla Dove
74-05
Houston Cyp. Lakes
30.
-
Gabbie Daniels
73-01
SR
Montgomery
31.
-
Caitlin Carter
65-03
Spring DeKaney
32.
10
Assata Bailey
63-07
Spring Westfield
33.
12
Inayah Judkins
55-08
PR
Houston Waltrip
34.
11
Carina Palacios
51-11
PR
Houston Aldine
35.
12
Tyra Robinson
41-01
Houston Waltrip
--
-
Emily Frye
ND
Katy Seven Lakes
--
9
Shania Lacy
ND
Spring DeKaney
--
11
Casey Iwuagwu
ND
Spring Westfield
--
-
Megan Rosen
ND
Humble Kingwood
--
11
Destiny Alexander
ND
Spring Westfield
--
11
Adreanna Arthur
ND
Klein Oak
--
-
Tamia Mcwashington
ND
Conroe
--
12
Dominique Keith
ND
Klein Forest
--
11
Jacara Rodgers-Southwell
ND
Spring DeKaney
--
-
Vanessa Aguirre
ND
Humble Summer Creek
--
-
Emra Shrantz
ND
Houston Stratford
--
-
Hayle Thomas
ND
Houston Stratford
--
11
Ashley Montag
ND
Conroe The Woodlands
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
K.C. Nwadei
5-06.00
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
2.
12
Jordan Charles
5-04.00
Humble Kingwood
3.
12
Carlee Neel
5-04.00
PR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
4.
11
Jerie Vuong
5-02.00
Houston Cyp. Lakes
5.
9
Kendall Williams
5-02.00
PR
Humble Summer Creek
6.
10
Eden Pratt
5-02.00
Humble Kingwood
7.
-
Jenet Campbell
5-02.00
Conroe Woodlands Col...
8.
9
Ivana Cecchetti
5-00.00
Klein Oak
9.
10
Kennedy Smith
4-10.00
Klein
9.
10
Melissa Matthews
4-10.00
SR
Katy Seven Lakes
9.
-
Montanna Burgess
4-10.00
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
9.
10
Hailey Paige
4-10.00
Houston Cyp. Ridge
9.
11
Jznae Kim
4-10.00
SR
Conroe
9.
12
Aaliyah Edwards
4-10.00
Humble Summer Creek
15.
12
Alice Wang
4-08.00
Katy Seven Lakes
15.
11
Kerri Dover
4-08.00
Houston Cyp. Lakes
15.
10
Grace King
4-08.00
Houston Cyp. Fair
15.
-
Ellie Barker
4-08.00
Conroe The Woodlands
15.
11
Millena Tran
4-08.00
Houston Cyp. Fair
15.
-
Amber Zarate
4-08.00
Conroe
15.
-
Sara Comp
4-08.00
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
--
9
Alaycia Fitzgerald
NH
Humble Summer Creek
--
10
Ajoa Etwi-Yeboah
NH
Conroe Oak Ridge
--
Jr
Holly Vydrol
NH
Conroe
--
10
Trinity Oliver
NH
Montgomery
--
12
Kelly Nguyen
NH
Houston Cyp. Lakes
--
10
Rebecca Walsh
NH
Klein
--
-
Kesmere Smalls
NH
Spring DeKaney
--
-
Maria Macias
NH
Conroe The Woodlands
--
11
Kierra Singleton-Green
NH
Klein Forest
--
12
Kassidy Shuaib
NH
Houston Cyp. Ridge
--
11
Abby Zimmerman
NH
Conroe Woodlands Col...
--
12
Ally Kaczynski
NH
Houston Cyp. Fair
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hannah Searby
12-00.00
Houston Cyp. Fair
2.
11
Peyton Mickelson
11-00.00
Klein Oak
3.
10
Bailey Duiett
10-06.00
Conroe The Woodlands
4.
-
Melanie Prieto
10-00.00
PR
Humble Kingwood
5.
10
Maggie Marlow
10-00.00
Conroe The Woodlands
6.
11
Tysen Townsend
10-00.00
Klein Oak
7.
12
LaDawn Carls
9-06.00
Conroe Oak Ridge
7.
-
Celeste Watkins
9-06.00
Conroe Oak Ridge
9.
10
Kaitlyn Deutsch
9-00.00
Klein Oak
10.
-
Kendall Graboff
8-06.00
Katy Seven Lakes
10.
-
Haily Garcia
8-06.00
PR
Conroe
10.
-
Emma Kosieja
8-06.00
Conroe The Woodlands
--
-
Megan Cambio
NH
Humble Kingwood
--
-
Megan Rosen
NH
Humble Kingwood
--
11
Edith Fierros-Gallegos
NH
Klein Forest
--
-
Sarah White
NH
Katy Seven Lakes
--
-
Lilah Ma
NH
Conroe Oak Ridge
--
9
Stephanie Gheorge
NH
Klein
--
-
Bailey Cotton
NH
Conroe Woodlands Col...
--
12
Brittany Baerg
NH
Houston Stratford
--
12
Michelle Xia
NH
Katy Seven Lakes
--
11
Brittini Robison
NH
Humble Atascocita
--
11
Josie Tapia
NH
Humble Atascocita
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
DeDe Davis
18-03.50
PR
Humble Atascocita
2.
10
Tia Andrews
17-11.00
PR
Klein Collins
3.
-
Barbara Angelo
17-09.00
PR
Houston Cyp. Fair
4.
9
Oriana Gee
16-10.75
Houston Cyp. Fair
5.
-
K.C. Nwadei
16-10.25
Katy Seven Lakes
6.
11
Kerri Dover
16-09.00
Houston Cyp. Lakes
7.
10
Melissa Matthews
16-07.25
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
8.
10
Derenysh Anderson
16-06.00
PR
Conroe
9.
-
Ryane VanMeter
16-05.00
PR
Humble Kingwood
10.
10
Morgan Smith
16-04.75
PR
Humble Atascocita
11.
10
Sydne Wells
16-03.75
Spring Westfield
12.
12
Alice Wang
16-03.50
Katy Seven Lakes
13.
12
Carolina Arcay
16-03.00
PR
Humble Summer Creek
14.
12
Malery Pratt
16-00.00
Humble Kingwood
15.
-
Sarah Rose
15-11.25
PR
Humble Kingwood
16.
-
skylar Scott
15-11.00
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
17.
9
Carrington Blair
15-10.00
Spring Westfield
18.
9
Elena Myers
15-09.00
Klein
18.
10
Madison Savoy
15-09.00
Humble Atascocita
20.
10
Alecia Whyte
15-08.25
Conroe Oak Ridge
21.
9
Jazmin Flagg
15-08.00
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
22.
12
Kassidy Shuaib
15-05.00
PR
Houston Cyp. Ridge
23.
12
Madison McGuyer
15-03.50
PR
Montgomery
24.
12
Tyana Conway
15-03.00
Spring Westfield
25.
10
Julieane Pucan
15-01.25
Conroe Oak Ridge
26.
-
Leah Knight
15-00.00
Conroe Oak Ridge
26.
10
Hailey Paige
15-00.00
PR
Houston Cyp. Ridge
28.
11
Lauren Bowen
14-11.00
PR
Montgomery
28.
12
Ally Kaczynski
14-11.00
SR
Houston Cyp. Fair
28.
9
Aranjanee Jackson
14-11.00
Spring DeKaney
31.
11
Sharia Champion
14-10.00
Spring DeKaney
32.
-
Amber Zarate
14-09.00
PR
Conroe
33.
9
Kateland Saunders
14-08.25
Klein Forest
34.
-
Sandra Cannady
14-07.75
SR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
35.
12
Araybia Wilson
14-04.00
PR
Klein Forest
36.
10
Hope Liddell
13-03.00
SR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
37.
12
Kayela King
13-02.25
Klein Forest
38.
-
Emma McMahan
11-10.00
Conroe Woodlands Col...
--
9
Charnay Robinson
ND
Houston Cyp. Ridge
--
9
Aerynne Chaney
ND
Klein
--
12
Fionna McKay
ND
Conroe The Woodlands
--
12
Danyelle Martin
ND
Conroe
--
10
Amiya Matthews
ND
Humble Summer Creek
--
12
Keishawna Scott
ND
Spring DeKaney
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
K.C. Nwadei
38-11.00
PR
Katy Seven Lakes
2.
11
Jznae Kim
38-04.25
SR
Conroe
3.
9
DeDe Davis
37-10.25
PR
Humble Atascocita
4.
10
Derenysh Anderson
36-06.00
PR
Conroe
5.
12
Alice Wang
36-03.00
SR
Katy Seven Lakes
6.
11
Kerri Dover
36-01.50
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
7.
-
Leah Knight
35-04.00
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
8.
-
skylar Scott
35-02.50
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
9.
12
Hannah Searby
34-06.75
Houston Cyp. Fair
10.
9
Elena Myers
34-06.50
Klein
11.
10
Melissa Matthews
34-03.00
SR
Katy Seven Lakes
12.
11
Millena Tran
34-01.00
Houston Cyp. Fair
13.
12
Malery Pratt
34-00.75
Humble Kingwood
14.
-
Ryane VanMeter
33-09.50
Humble Kingwood
15.
10
Madison Savoy
33-05.00
Humble Atascocita
16.
12
August Adams
33-03.00
SR
Klein
17.
-
Catherine Seelig
33-02.75
Conroe The Woodlands
18.
11
Jahonna Hinds
32-09.00
PR
Spring Westfield
18.
10
Julieane Pucan
32-09.00
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
20.
12
Carolina Arcay
32-01.00
Humble Summer Creek
21.
10
Rebecca Walsh
31-10.25
Klein
22.
9
Kateland Saunders
31-08.75
PR
Klein Forest
23.
12
Danyelle Martin
31-08.50
PR
Conroe
24.
9
Lindsey Hefner
31-07.75
PR
Montgomery
25.
10
Trinity Oliver
31-07.50
PR
Montgomery
26.
11
Tatiana Delgado
30-11.50
SR
Humble Atascocita
27.
-
Sarah Rose
30-11.00
Humble Kingwood
28.
-
Jaylen Lewis
30-06.00
PR
Klein Forest
29.
-
Sandra Cannady
30-04.00
SR
Conroe Woodlands Col...
30.
12
Kelly Nguyen
29-06.00
Houston Cyp. Lakes
31.
12
Maria Blesa
29-03.50
SR
Houston Cyp. Ridge
32.
9
Tia Morris
25-08.00
Klein Forest
--
9
Aranjanee Jackson
ND
Spring DeKaney
--
12
Fionna McKay
ND
Conroe The Woodlands
--
12
Keishawna Scott
ND
Spring DeKaney
--
11
Sharia Champion
ND
Spring DeKaney
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
11242 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
The Woodlands College Park Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for The Woodlands College Park Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
2
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#the-woodlands
#college-park-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!